2013年6月18日星期二

IT-Tests.com Oracle 1Z0-543 exam practice questions and answers

To help you prepare for 1Z0-543 examination certification, we provide you with a sound knowledge and experience. The questions designed by IT-Tests.com can help you easily pass the exam. The IT-Tests.com Oracle 1Z0-543 practice including 1Z0-543 exam questions and answers, 1Z0-543 test, 1Z0-543 books, 1Z0-543 study guide.


If you have a faith, then go to defend it. Gorky once said that faith is a great emotion, a creative force. My dream is to become a top IT expert. I think that for me is nowhere in sight. But to succeed you can have a shortcut, as long as you make the right choice. I took advantage of IT-Tests.com's Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials, and passed the Oracle 1Z0-543 exam. IT-Tests.com Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials is the best training materials. If you're also have an IT dream. Then go to buy IT-Tests.com's Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials, it will help you achieve your dreams.


As we all know, IT-Tests.com's Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials has very high profile, and it is also well-known in the worldwide. Why it produces such a big chain reaction? This is because IT-Tests.com's Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials is is really good. And it really can help us to achieve excellent results.


Exam Code: 1Z0-543

Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle Application Integration Architecture 11g Essentials)

Oracle 1Z0-543 is one of the important certification exams. IT-Tests's experienced IT experts through their extensive experience and professional IT expertise have come up with IT certification exam study materials to help people pass Oracle Certification 1Z0-543 exam successfully. IT-Tests's providing learning materials can not only help you 100% pass the exam, but also provide you a free one-year update service.


In order to meet the demand of most of the IT employees, IT-Tests's IT experts team use their experience and knowledge to study the past few years Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam questions. Finally, IT-Tests's latest Oracle 1Z0-543 simulation test, exercise questions and answers have come out. Our Oracle 1Z0-543 simulation test questions have 95% similarity answers with real exam questions and answers, which can help you 100% pass the exam. If you do not pass the exam, IT-Tests.com will full refund to you. You can also free online download the part of IT-Tests's Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam practice questions and answers as a try. After your understanding of our reliability, I believe you will quickly add IT-Tests's products to your cart. IT-Tests.com will achieve your dream.


IT-Tests.com is the best catalyst to help IT personage be successful. Many people who have passed some IT related certification exams used our IT-Tests's training tool. Our IT-Tests.com expert team use their experience for many people participating in Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam to develope the latest effective training tools, which includes Oracle 1Z0-543 certification simulation test, the current exam and answers . Our IT-Tests's test questions and answers have 95% similarity with the real exam. With IT-Tests's training tool your Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exams can be easy passed.


1Z0-543 (Oracle Application Integration Architecture 11g Essentials) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/1Z0-543.html


NO.1 How do you jump start standards-compliant service deployment?
A. By using AIA code generator tool to create a skeleton of ABCS
B. By creating ABCS manually and by executing PIP Auditor to check compliance
C. By enforcing sticker qa checks
D. By manual code walkthrough
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-543   1Z0-543 original questions   1Z0-543 answers real questions

NO.2 What should you define for an EBS before you begin implementing its operations?
A. contract
B. .cfg file
C. XSD
D. cross-reference
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-543 questions   1Z0-543 certification   1Z0-543 exam   1Z0-543 test questions

NO.3 Which two statements are true about Enterprise Business Flow (EBF) in context of Oracle AIA?
A. The EBF will have no activity that needs human-to-human interaction.
B. The EBF will involve only human-to-human or service-to-service Interaction.
C. The EBF will involve only system-to-system or service-to-service Interaction.
D. The EBF will involve only system-to-system or human-to-human interaction.
Answer: A,C

Oracle   1Z0-543 dumps   1Z0-543 demo

NO.4 In which two ways is an EBF similar to an EBS?
A. They operate only on EBMs.
B. They are external application-independent.
C. They are developed at the same time in the life cycle.
D. Both are modeled to implement only a single operation.
Answer: B,C

Oracle certification training   1Z0-543   1Z0-543 demo   1Z0-543

NO.5 Which two statements are true for a requester ABCS?
A. It receives the ABM as pay load and optionally returns the ABM as the response.
B. It cannot have additional interactions with the requester application to enrich the ABM.
C. It is supplied by the provider application to interface with an EBS.
D. It enables the participating application to invoke an EBS either to access data or to perform
transactional task.
Answer: A,D

Oracle   1Z0-543 certification training   1Z0-543 pdf   1Z0-543

NO.6 Which statement is true about the AIAConfigurationProperties.xml file.?
A. All the service-level configuration properties are stored within the module-level properties.
B. All the module-level configuration properties are stored within the service-level properties.
C. All the module-level configuration properties are stored within the system-level properties.
D. All the service-level configuration properties are stored within the system-level properties
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-543   1Z0-543   1Z0-543

NO.7 On your project, you are ready to generate a Deployment Plan. What three parameter values will you
need to be ready for?
A. BOM file location as output file
B. BOM file location as input file
C. Deployment Plan file location as Input file
D. Deployment Plan file location as output file
E. Harvester Settings file location as output file
Answer: B,D,E

Oracle   1Z0-543   1Z0-543 original questions

NO.8 For upgrades, knowing what custom mappings have been done can be very useful for customers to
identify whether the upgrade will cause any functional issues. How will you identify the functional issues?
A. XMAN (mapping compliance reports) reports in the CSV can be analyzed to find duplicate EBM
mappings that also contain extended records.
B. XMAN (mapping compliance reports) CSV reports can be analyzed to find the ABCS name that has
changed.
C. PIP Auditor reports can be analyzed to figure out the compliance of upgraded PIP.
D. EOL2CSV reports can be analyzed to find the correct ABCS for specific business flow.
Answer: B

Oracle exam dumps   1Z0-543   1Z0-543 study guide   1Z0-543 study guide

NO.9 Which one best defines where an EBO is defined?
A. WSDL document
B. XSD document
C. Java source file
D. .cfg configuration file
Answer: B

Oracle test questions   1Z0-543   1Z0-543 braindump

NO.10 What is the purpose of harvesting?
A. to parse theimplementation artifacts and persist their metadata to the AIA backend
B. to source control the implementation artifacts
C. to test the implementation
D. to collect the produced artifacts and store them
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-543 test   1Z0-543

The life which own the courage to pursue is wonderful life. Someday when you're sitting in a rocking chair to recall your past, and then with smile in your face. Then your life is successful. Do you want to be successful in life? Then use IT-Tests.com's Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials quickly. This material including questions and answers and every IT certification candidates is very applicable. The success rate can reach up to 100%. Why not action? Quickly to buy it please.


没有评论:

发表评论