2013年6月15日星期六

The latest Cisco 650-155 Exam free download

Are you struggling to prepare Cisco certification 650-155 exam? Do you want to achieve the goal of passing Cisco certification 650-155 exam as soon as possible? You can choose the training materials provided by IT-Tests. If you choose IT-Tests, passing Cisco certification 650-155 exam is no longer a dream.


Now in such a Internet so developed society, choosing online training is a very common phenomenon. IT-Tests.com is one of many online training websites. IT-Tests's online training course has many years of experience, which can provide high quality learning material for examinee participating in Cisco certification 650-155 exam and satisfy all the needs of the students.


IT-Tests.com provides a clear and superior solutions for each Cisco 650-155 exam candidates. We provide you with the Cisco 650-155 exam questions and answers. Our team of IT experts is the most experienced and qualified. Our test questions and the answer is almost like the real exam. This is really amazing. More importantly, the examination pass rate of IT-Tests.com is highest in the worldwide.


Now it is a society of abundant capable people, and there are still a lot of industry is lack of talent, such as the IT industry is quite lack of technical talents. Cisco certification 650-155 exam is one of testing IT technology certification exams. IT-Tests.com is a website which provide you a training about Cisco certification 650-155 exam related technical knowledge.


Do you want to pass the Cisco 650-155 exam better and faster? Then please select the IT-Tests.com. It can help you achieve your dreams. IT-Tests.com is a website that provide accurate exam materials for people who want to participate in the IT certification. IT-Tests.com can help a lot of IT professionals to enhance their career blueprint. Our strength will make you incredible. You can try a part of the questions and answers about Cisco 650-155 exam to test our reliability.


Never say you can not do it. This is my advice to everyone. Even if you think that you can not pass the demanding Cisco 650-155 exam. You can find a quick and convenient training tool to help you. IT-Tests.com's Cisco 650-155 exam training materials is a very good training materials. It can help you to pass the exam successfully. And its price is very reasonable, you will benefit from it. So do not say you can't. If you do not give up, the next second is hope. Quickly grab your hope, itis in the IT-Tests.com's Cisco 650-155 exam training materials.


Exam Code: 650-155

Exam Name: Cisco (ISIWS Cisco IronPort Security Instructor - Web Security)

650-155 (ISIWS Cisco IronPort Security Instructor - Web Security) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/650-155.html


NO.1 DRAG DROP
Match the port number to the use on the S-Series.
Answer:

NO.2 When can the user agent field be used to determine the decryption policy?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. only in explicit forward proxy mode
B. always
C. never
D. only in transparent proxy mode
Answer: B

Cisco original questions   650-155   650-155 exam dumps   650-155

NO.3 The appearance of the ACL tag BLOCK_WBRS in the access log means what?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. The proxy blocked access to a site with low reputation scorE.
B. Your appliance or the WBRS key is out of support.
C. The proxy blocked an outbound request because the client is infected with malware.
D. The proxy blocked access to a site because of a suspicious server response.
Answer: A

Cisco   650-155 questions   650-155   650-155

NO.4 What is the S-Series Proxy Bypass List?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. a list of proxy servers to be bypassed
B. a list of clients and destinations that will bypass the proxy in explicit forward mode
C. a list of user agents exempt from authentication
D. a list of clients and destinations that will bypass the proxy in transparent mode
Answer: D

Cisco   650-155   650-155 questions

NO.5 What are PAC files used for?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. transparent mode proxy deployments
B. user-agent based policies
C. L4TM
D. explicit forward mode proxy deployments
Answer: D

Cisco original questions   650-155   650-155 dumps   650-155   650-155

NO.6 What WSA CLI command can be used to search fora stringin a leg?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. find
B. logview
C. logsearch
D. grep
Answer: D

Cisco test answers   650-155 questions   650-155 test

NO.7 What parameter used by the WSA to distinguish between WCCP services?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. service ID
B. forwarding method
C. port number
D. return method
Answer: A

Cisco questions   650-155 test answers   650-155 original questions   650-155 practice test   650-155   650-155 demo

NO.8 DRAG DROP
Match the HTTP response code with the meaning or use.?
Answer:

NO.9 Your see the code TCP_MISS in the access log. What does this mean?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. The requested object was fetched from the WSA disk cache.
B. The requested object was fetched from the WSA memory cache.
C. The requested object was fetched from the remote server.
D. The requested object was fetched from the browser cache.
E. The requested object was not found on the remote server.
Answer: C

Cisco answers real questions   650-155   650-155 exam simulations

NO.10 In the access Log, you see an ACL tag beginning with BLOCK_ADMIN. What might be the cause?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. The destination was manually added to the block list.
B. The transaction was manually blocked by the admin user.
C. The malware category is set to blocking mode.
D. The transaction was blocked because of object properties.
Answer: D

Cisco   650-155 certification   650-155

NO.11 Which of the following is a draw-back in using McAfee heuristic scanning?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. Heuristic scanning increases the probability of false positives.
B. Heuristic scanning increases the probability of false negatives.
C. Heuristic scanning cannot detect new malware with unknown signature.
D. Heuristic scanning requires a separate license key.
Answer: A

Cisco original questions   650-155 pdf   650-155   650-155   650-155

NO.12 Which of the following commands is used to view the cache hit rate? Select exactly 1 answer(s) from
the following:
A. proxystat
B. proxyconfig
C. advancedproxyconfig
D. webcache
Answer: A

Cisco braindump   650-155 questions   650-155   650-155   650-155 pdf

NO.13 For access policies, by default sites with Web reputation scores from what value through 10 are bypass
malware scanning? Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. 0
B. 3
C. 6
D. 9
Answer: C

Cisco exam prep   650-155 test answers   650-155 questions

NO.14 Which of the following S-Series CLI commands car help troubleshoot WCCP?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. weep debug enable
B. tail proxylogs
C. tail accesslogs
D. show weep
Answer: B

Cisco pdf   650-155 test answers   650-155 braindump

NO.15 DRAG DROP
Match the troubleshooting tool with one of its features or requirements.
Answer:

If you use the IT-Tests.com Cisco 650-155 study materials, you can reduce the time and economic costs of the exam. It can help you to pass the exam successfully. Before you decide to buy our Cisco 650-155 exam materials, you can download our free test questions, including the PDF version and the software version. If you need software versions please do not hesitate to obtain a copy from our customer service staff.


没有评论:

发表评论