2013年8月20日星期二

Latest SAP C_BOWI_30 of exam practice questions and answers

God wants me to be a person who have strength, rather than a good-looking doll. When I chose the IT industry I have proven to God my strength. But God forced me to keep moving. SAP C_BOWI_30 exam is a major challenge in my life, so I am desperately trying to learn. But it does not matter, because I purchased IT-Tests.com's SAP C_BOWI_30 exam training materials. With it, I can pass the SAP C_BOWI_30 exam easily. Road is under our feet, only you can decide its direction. To choose IT-Tests.com's SAP C_BOWI_30 exam training materials, and it is equivalent to have a better future.


C_BOWI_30 certification exam is a very import component SAP certification exam. But passing SAP certification C_BOWI_30 exam is not so simple. In order to give to relieve pressure and save time and effort for candidates who take a preparation for the C_BOWI_30 certification exam, IT-Tests.com specially produce a variety of training tools. So you can choose an appropriate quick training from IT-Tests.com to pass the exam.


Exam Code: C_BOWI_30

Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Web Intelligence XI 3.x)

All the IT professionals are familiar with the SAP C_BOWI_30 exam. And everyone dreams pass this demanding exam. SAP C_BOWI_30 exam certification is generally accepted as the highest level. Do you have it? About the so-called demanding, that is difficult to pass the exam. This does not matter, with the IT-Tests.com's SAP C_BOWI_30 exam training materials in hand, you will pass the exam successfully. You feel the exam is demanding is because that you do not choose a good method. Select the IT-Tests.com, then you will hold the hand of success, and never miss it.


Through the SAP certification C_BOWI_30 exam method has a lot of kinds, spend a lot of time and energy to review the SAP certification C_BOWI_30 exam related professional knowledge is a kind of method, through a small amount of time and money IT-Tests.com choose to use the pertinence training and exercises is also a kind of method.


C_BOWI_30 (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Web Intelligence XI 3.x) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/C_BOWI_30.html


NO.1 Which two search criteria are valid when using Delegated List of Values? (Choose two.)
A. a*
B. *a
C. a%
D. %a
Answer: A,B

SAP answers real questions   C_BOWI_30 certification   C_BOWI_30

NO.2 Which two are benefits of using breaks? (Choose two.)
A. Creates a navigation map
B. Makes the table block easier to read
C. Splits the block into smaller table blocks
D. Enables the use of subtotals in one block
Answer: B,D

SAP test answers   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30 original questions   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30 braindump

NO.3 Which two properties can you set in the hyperlink dialog box when you create a hyperlink to a
document?
(Choose two.)
A. Refresh on open
B. Color and font style for the link
C. Drill level for the target document
D. Link to a specific area in the document
Answer: A,D

SAP certification   C_BOWI_30 exam prep   C_BOWI_30 dumps   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30 exam   C_BOWI_30

NO.4 Which BusinessObjects Enterprise tool supports Offline Mode logins?
A. InfoView
B. Java Panel
C. Interactive Panel
D. Web Intelligence Rich Client
Answer: D

SAP   C_BOWI_30 test questions   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30 certification   C_BOWI_30 answers real questions

NO.5 You are creating a report to summarize the number of cars sold by region. Which object
should you use to aggregate the number of cars sold?
A. Sum
B. Detail
C. Measure
D. Dimension
Answer: C

SAP answers real questions   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30

NO.6 Which two are benefits of creating queries from existing queries? (Choose two.)
A. Improved query security
B. Accurate duplication of query parameters
C. Improved performance of query execution
D. Reduced creation time for complex reports
Answer: B,D

SAP   C_BOWI_30 test questions   C_BOWI_30 questions

NO.7 Which four Report Elements can you select from the Templates tab of Web Intelligence?
(Choose four.)
A. Data
B. Report
C. Tables
D. Charts
E. Free-standing cells
Answer: B,C,D,E

SAP   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30

NO.8 Which method can you use to change the object qualification of an object within Web
Intelligence Rich Client?
A. In the Query panel, select the qualification.
B. In the Document Properties, select the qualification.
C. In Query View, right-click and select the qualification.
D. Select the object, right-click and select the qualification.
Answer: A

SAP questions   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30 study guide   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30

NO.9 Which three statements about the If() function are correct? (Choose three.)
A. Values within the function must be in quotes.
B. The function can be used to create a variable.
C. The function can contain an aggregate function.
D. Then and Else keywords can be used within the function instead of the semicolon.
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C_BOWI_30 test   C_BOWI_30 exam dumps   C_BOWI_30 test answers

NO.10 Which operator should you use to control the output context of a calculation that is relevant
to the different environment levels within your document?
A. In
B. Out
C. ForAll
D. ForEach
Answer: A

SAP   C_BOWI_30 dumps   C_BOWI_30 pdf   C_BOWI_30 test   C_BOWI_30 study guide   C_BOWI_30

If you are still troubled for the SAP C_BOWI_30 certification exam, then select the IT-Tests.com's training materials please. IT-Tests.com's SAP C_BOWI_30 exam training materials is the best training materials, this is not doubt. Select it will be your best choice. It can guarantee you 100% pass the exam. Come on, you will be the next best IT experts.


没有评论:

发表评论