We all well know the status of SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exams in the IT area is a pivotal position, but the key question is to be able to get SAP C_SASEAA_15 certification is not very simple. We know very clearly about the lack of high-quality and high accuracy exam materials online. Exam practice questions and answers IT-Tests.com provide for all people to participate in the IT industry certification exam supply all the necessary information. Besides, it can all the time provide what you want. Buying all our information can guarantee you to pass your first SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam.
In order to pass the SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam, selecting the appropriate training tools is very necessary. And the study materials of SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam is a very important part. IT-Tests.com can provide valid materials to pass the SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam. The IT experts in IT-Tests.com are all have strength aned experience. Their research materials are very similar with the real exam questions . IT-Tests.com is a site that provide the exam materials to the people who want to take the exam. and we can help the candidates to pass the exam effectively.
IT-Tests.com has been to make the greatest efforts to provide the best and most convenient service for our candidates. High speed and high efficiency are certainly the most important points. In today's society, high efficiency is hot topic everywhere. So we designed training materials which have hign efficiency for the majority of candidates. It allows candidates to grasp the knowledge quickly, and achieved excellent results in the exam. IT-Tests.com's SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam training materials can help you to save a lot of time and effort. You can also use the extra time and effort to earn more money.
IT-Tests.com is a professional website. It focuses on the most advanced SAP C_SASEAA_15 for the majority of candidates. With IT-Tests.com, you no longer need to worry about the SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam. IT-Tests.com exam questions have good quality and good service. As long as you choose IT-Tests.com, IT-Tests.com will be able to help you pass the exam, and allow you to achieve a high level of efficiency in a short time.
If you find any quality problems of our C_SASEAA_15 or you do not pass the exam, we will unconditionally full refund. IT-Tests.com is professional site that providing SAP C_SASEAA_15 questions and answers , it covers almost the C_SASEAA_15 full knowledge points.
Exam Code: C_SASEAA_15
Exam Name: SAP (Adaptive Server Enterprise 15 Administrator Associate)
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 60 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-07
C_SASEAA_15 (Adaptive Server Enterprise 15 Administrator Associate) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/C_SASEAA_15.html
NO.1 Using the 'sp_who' output, how can you identify a system process?
A. The process ID is below 15
B. The origname is NULL
C. The loginame is system
D. The hostname is the name of the machine ASE is running from
Answer: B
SAP answers real questions C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15
NO.2 Which command is used to display the current server EBF level?
A. select * from syslogshold
B. select @@servername
C. select * from sysservers
D. select @@version
Answer: D
SAP C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15 dumps
NO.3 Which command can be used to check the maximum number of locks used since ASE server
was
started?
A. sp_configure
B. sp_helpconfig
C. sp_poolconfig
D. sp_monitorconfig
E. sp_countmetadata
Answer: D
SAP C_SASEAA_15 braindump C_SASEAA_15
NO.4 Maximum database size for 2K pages is?
A. 32 GB
B. 256 GB
C. 2 TB
D. 4 TB
E. 8 TB
Answer: D
SAP pdf C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15 braindump
NO.5 What is the command used to dynamically increase the size of a database device?
A. disk init.
B. disk reinit.
C. disk resize.
D. alter database.
Answer: C
SAP test C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15 exam dumps C_SASEAA_15
NO.6 Which table identifies the process that has the oldest active transaction and how long that
transaction has been open?
A. master..sysprocesses
B. master..syslogshold
C. master..syslogins
D. master..syslocks
E. master..systransactions
Answer: B
SAP C_SASEAA_15 certification training C_SASEAA_15 braindump C_SASEAA_15
NO.7 Which database option must be set to run dbcc checkalloc in fix mode?
A. dbo use only
B. ddl in tran
C. no chkpt on recovery
D. select into/bulkcopy/pllsort
E. single user
Answer: E
SAP test C_SASEAA_15 practice test C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15
NO.8 How large can a table, column and index name be?
A. 32 bytes
B. 64 bytes
C. 128 bytes
D. 255 bytes
Answer: D
SAP demo C_SASEAA_15 braindump C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15
NO.9 Which of the following system databases will be built during an ASE installation? (Choose
four.)
A. master
B. model
C. sybsyntax
D. sybsecurity
E. sybsystemdb
F. sybsystemprocs
Answer: A,B,E,F
SAP C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15 demo
NO.10 When using ASE device mirroring, what does the administrator have the ability to perform?
A. Copy a database to several different devices
B. Copy a database from several devices to a single device
C. Copy an entire device from one location to another
D. Copy only system tables from one device to another
Answer: C
SAP pdf C_SASEAA_15 dumps C_SASEAA_15 certification training
IT-Tests.com offer the latest 70-684 Questions & Answers and high-quality 9L0-620 PDF Practice Test. Our 70-341 VCE testing engine and 700-101 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP2-B103 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/C_SASEAA_15.html
没有评论:
发表评论