2014年2月9日星期日

HP HP0-M46 exam study materials

HP certification HP0-M46 exam is a test of IT professional knowledge. IT-Tests.com is a website which can help you quickly pass HP certification HP0-M46 exams. In order to pass HP certification HP0-M46 exam, many people who attend HP certification HP0-M46 exam have spent a lot of time and effort, or spend a lot of money to participate in the cram school. IT-Tests.com is able to let you need to spend less time, money and effort to prepare for HP certification HP0-M46 exam, which will offer you a targeted training. You only need about 20 hours training to pass the exam successfully.

All the IT professionals are familiar with the HP HP0-M46 exam. And all of you dream of owning the most demanding certification. So that you can get the career you want, and can achieve your dreams. With IT-Tests.com's HP HP0-M46 exam training materials, you can get what you want.

Exam Code: HP0-M46
Exam Name: HP (HP Application Lifecycle Management 11.x Software)
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 68 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-08

The IT-Tests.com HP HP0-M46 exam questions is 100% verified and tested. IT-Tests.com HP HP0-M46 exam practice questions and answers is the practice test software. In IT-Tests.com, you will find the best exam preparation material. The material including practice questions and answers. The information we have could give you the opportunity to practice issues, and ultimately achieve your goal that through HP HP0-M46 exam certification.

In the era of rapid development in the IT industry, we have to look at those IT people with new eyes. They use their high-end technology to create many convenient place for us. And save a lot of manpower and material resources for the state and enterprises. And even reached unimaginable effect. Of course, their income must be very high. Do you want to be the kind of person? Do you envy them? Or you are also IT person, but you do not get this kind of success. Do not worry, IT-Tests.com's HP HP0-M46 exam material can help you to get what you want. To select IT-Tests.com is equivalent to choose a success.

IT-Tests.com has been to make the greatest efforts to provide the best and most convenient service for our candidates. High speed and high efficiency are certainly the most important points. In today's society, high efficiency is hot topic everywhere. So we designed training materials which have hign efficiency for the majority of candidates. It allows candidates to grasp the knowledge quickly, and achieved excellent results in the exam. IT-Tests.com's HP HP0-M46 exam training materials can help you to save a lot of time and effort. You can also use the extra time and effort to earn more money.

IT-Tests.com has a huge team of IT experts, who continue to use their knowledge and experience to study a lot of IT certification examination papers of past few years. Their findings of the research is now the product of IT-Tests, therefore IT-Tests's HP HP0-M46 practice questions are very similar with the real exam, which can help a lot of people to realize their dreams. IT-Tests.com can ensure you to successfully pass the exam, and you can boldly Add IT-Tests's products to your shopping cart. With IT-Tests.com your dreams can be achieved immediately.

Compared with other training materials, why IT-Tests.com's HP HP0-M46 exam training materials is more welcomed by the majority of candidates? First, this is the problem of resonance. We truly understand the needs of the candidates, and comprehensively than any other site. Second, focus. In order to do the things we decided to complete, we have to give up all the unimportant opportunities. Third, the quality of the product. People always determine a good or bad thing based on the surface. We may have the best products of the highest quality, but if we shows it with a shoddy manner, it naturally will be as shoddy product. However, if we show it with both creative and professional manner, then we will get the best result. The IT-Tests.com's HP HP0-M46 exam training materials is so successful training materials. It is most suitable for you, quickly select it please.

HP0-M46 (HP Application Lifecycle Management 11.x Software) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/HP0-M46.html

NO.1 Which annotation tools can be used to detect a defect during an HP Sprinter test run? (Select two.)
A. Ruler tool
B. Step tool
C. Click tool
D. Guides tool
E. Align tool
Answer: A,D

HP   HP0-M46 practice test   HP0-M46   HP0-M46   HP0-M46 exam   HP0-M46 practice test

NO.2 What is HP Sprinter?
A. an automated test environment for exploratory testers
B. a manual test environment for exploratory testers
C. a manual test execution environment
D. a manual test development environment
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M46 test   HP0-M46 test

NO.3 What are the potential subsequent states of a "Fixed" defect.? (Select two.)
A. Closed
B. Reopened
C. Complete
D. New
E. Reviewed
Answer: A,B

HP test answers   HP0-M46   HP0-M46

NO.4 Which tool can be used to store information about a defect in HP Sprinter without disrupting test flow?
A. Defect Highlighter tool
B. Test Defect tool
C. Smart Defect tool
D. Defect Reminder tool
Answer: D

HP original questions   HP0-M46   HP0-M46   HP0-M46 exam dumps

NO.5 A tester reports that when running a test, HP Sprinter is preventing him from attaching a movie of the
test run to the defect he is submitting. How can this problem be resolved?
A. by the user adjusting options in his HP Sprinter user interface
B. by the user re-establishing his HP Application Lifecycle Management connection
C. by the project administrator enabling the llow attaching movies to defects?option on the
Customization > HP Sprinter pageby the project administrator enabling the ?llow attaching movies to
defects?option on the Customization > HP Sprinter page
D. by the project administrator enabling the llow attaching movies to defects?option for the
appropriate user group on the Customization >by the project administrator enabling the ?llow attaching
movies to defects?option for the appropriate user group on the Customization > Groups and
Permissions > Defects page
Answer: C

HP pdf   HP0-M46 answers real questions   HP0-M46   HP0-M46

NO.6 What does Risk-Based Quality Management enable you to do?
A. determine which requirements to add to the application
B. calculate the number of tests to be built per requirement
C. calculate the level at which each requirement should be tested
D. predict defect per requirement
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M46   HP0-M46   HP0-M46 test answers   HP0-M46

NO.7 What is the implication of having a direct link between a defect and a test?
A. The defect is directly linked to the related Test Run.
B. The defect is indirectly linked to the related Requirement.
C. The defect is indirectly linked to the related Test Set.
D. The defect is directly linked to the related Test Instance.
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M46 test questions   HP0-M46 practice test   HP0-M46   HP0-M46   HP0-M46 answers real questions

NO.8 Which options can be used to submit defects from HP Sprinter to HP Application Lifecycle Management?
(Select two.)
A. Smart Identification
B. Defect Checking
C. Smart Defects
D. Smart Defects Identification
E. Defect Reminder
Answer: C,E

HP test answers   HP0-M46 practice test   HP0-M46   HP0-M46 study guide   HP0-M46

NO.9 Which entities can be linked to a defect? (Select two.)
A. Cycles
B. Releases
C. Reports
D. Defects
E. Tests
Answer: D,E

HP   HP0-M46 test questions   HP0-M46   HP0-M46

NO.10 By default, what does HP Application Lifecycle Management assign when a new defect is created?
(Select two.)
A. a unique defect ID
B. the status Created
C. a version number
D. the status New
E. a unique test set
Answer: A,D

HP dumps   HP0-M46 dumps   HP0-M46 practice test

IT-Tests.com offer the latest 1Z1-536 Questions & Answers and high-quality BAS-002 PDF Practice Test. Our 70-484 VCE testing engine and C_TBW45_70 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1z0-559 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/HP0-M46.html

1 条评论:

  1. Hi All
    I have dumps for HP0-M46 (HP0-M46 - HP Application Lifecycle Management 11.x Software )

    If anyone need, please get back to aec.prakash@gmail.com

    回复删除