2013年11月18日星期一

IT-Tests.com provides training on SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam materials

If you want to buy SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam information, IT-Tests.com will provide the best service and the best quality products. Our exam questions have been authorized by the manufacturers and third-party. And has a large number of IT industry professionals and technology experts, based on customer demand, according to the the outline developed a range of products to meet customer needs. SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam certification with the highest standards of professional and technical information, as the knowledge of experts and scholars to study and research purposes. All of the products we provide have a part of the free trial before you buy to ensure that you fit with this set of data.

In order to meet the needs of each candidate, the team of IT experts in IT-Tests.com are using their experience and knowledge to improve the quality of exam training materials constantly. We can guarantee that you can pass the SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam the first time. If you buy the goods of IT-Tests.com, then you always be able to get newer and more accurate test information. The coverage of the products of IT-Tests.com is very broad. It can be provide convenient for a lot of candidates who participate in IT certification exam. Its accuracy rate is 100% and let you take the exam with peace of mind, and pass the exam easily.

IT-Tests's products can not only help customers 100% pass their first time to attend SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam, but also provide a one-year of free online update service for them, which will delivery the latest exam materials to customers at the first time to let them know the latest certification exam information. So IT-Tests.com is a very good website which not only provide good quality products, but also a good after-sales service.

The curtain of life stage may be opened at any time, the key is that you are willing to show, or choose to avoid. Most of People who can seize the opportunityin front of them are successful. So you have to seize this opportunity of IT-Tests.com. Only with it can you show your skills. IT-Tests.com SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials is the most effective way to pass the certification exam. With this certification, you will achieve your dreams, and become successful.

To choose our IT-Tests.com to is to choose success! IT-Tests.com provide you SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam practice questions and answers, which enable you to pass the exam successfully. Simulation tests before the formal SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 examination are necessary, and also very effective. If you choose IT-Tests, you can 100% pass the exam.

Exam Code: C-TFIN52-65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-18

IT-Tests.com is website that can take you access to the road of success. IT-Tests.com can provide the quickly passing SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials for you, which enable you to grasp the knowledge of the certification exam within a short period of time, and pass SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam for only one-time.

SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam is a rare examination opportunity to improve yourself and it is very valuable in the IT field. There are many IT professionals to participate in this exam. Passing SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam can improve your IT skills. Our IT-Tests.com provide you practice questions about SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam. IT-Tests's professional IT team will provide you with the latest training tools to help you realize their dreams earlier. IT-Tests.com have the best quality and the latest SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials and they can help you pass the SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam successfully.

C-TFIN52-65 (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/C-TFIN52-65.html

NO.1 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C-TFIN52-65 braindump   C-TFIN52-65 questions

NO.2 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting
activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D

SAP   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 certification training

NO.3 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A

SAP exam dumps   C-TFIN52-65 questions   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65

NO.4 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal?
(Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C

SAP pdf   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65

NO.5 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose
two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B

SAP exam dumps   C-TFIN52-65 study guide   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 answers real questions   C-TFIN52-65 practice test   C-TFIN52-65 pdf

NO.6 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B

SAP practice test   C-TFIN52-65 demo   C-TFIN52-65

NO.7 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D

SAP original questions   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65

NO.8 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ
from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After
you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A

SAP   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 pdf

NO.9 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D

SAP certification   C-TFIN52-65 test   C-TFIN52-65 study guide   C-TFIN52-65

NO.10 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the
corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number
must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks
for
customers.
Answer: A,C

SAP test   C-TFIN52-65 test   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 exam simulations   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 study guide

IT-Tests.com offer the latest 3107 Questions & Answers and high-quality 312-50v8 PDF Practice Test. Our BAS-004 VCE testing engine and 000-955 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 648-238 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/C-TFIN52-65.html

没有评论:

发表评论