Each IT certification exam candidate know this certification related to the major shift in their lives. Certification exam training materials IT-Tests.com provided with ultra-low price and high quality immersive questions and answersdedication to the majority of candidates. Our products have a cost-effective, and provide one year free update . Our certification training materials are all readily available. Our website is a leading supplier of the answers to dump. We have the latest and most accurate certification exam training materials what you need.
IT-Tests.com ensure that the first time you take the exam will be able to pass the exam to obtain the exam certification. Because IT-Tests.com can provide to you the highest quality analog IBM 000-M88 Exam will take you into the exam step by step. IT-Tests.com guarantee that IBM 000-M88 exam questions and answers can help you to pass the exam successfully.
IT-Tests's products can not only help you successfully pass IBM certification 000-M88 exams, but also provide you a year of free online update service,which will deliver the latest product to customers at the first time to let them have a full preparation for the exam. If you fail the exam, we will give you a full refund.
IT-Tests.com is a website to improve the pass rate of IBM certification 000-M88 exam. Senior IT experts in the IT-Tests.com constantly developed a variety of successful programs of passing IBM certification 000-M88 exam, so the results of their research can 100% guarantee you IBM certification 000-M88 exam for one time. IT-Tests's training tools are very effective and many people who have passed a number of IT certification exams used the practice questions and answers provided by IT-Tests. Some of them who have passed the IBM certification 000-M88 exam also use IT-Tests's products. Selecting IT-Tests.com means choosing a success
Exam Code: 000-M88
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Unica Enterprise Marketing Operations Technical Mastery Test v1)
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 55 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-04
You can free download part of practice questions and answers about IBM certification 000-M88 exam to test our quality. IT-Tests.com can help you 100% pass IBM certification 000-M88 exam, and if you carelessly fail to pass IBM certification 000-M88 exam, we will guarantee a full refund for you.
Although there are other online IBM 000-M88 exam training resources on the market, but the IT-Tests.com's IBM 000-M88 exam training materials are the best. Because we will be updated regularly, and it's sure that we can always provide accurate IBM 000-M88 exam training materials to you. In addition, IT-Tests.com's IBM 000-M88 exam training materials provide a year of free updates, so that you will always get the latest IBM 000-M88 exam training materials.
Our IT-Tests.com have a lot of IT professionals and the exam practice questions and answers we provide have been certified by many IT elites. Besides, the exam practice questions and answers have wide coverage of the content of the examination and the correct rate is up to 100%. Although there are many similar websites, perhaps they can provide you study guide and online services, our IT-Tests.com is leading these many websites. The reason of making the IT-Tests.com stand out in so many peers is that we have a lot of timely updated practice questions and answers which accurately and correctly hit the exam. So we can well improve the exam pass rate and make the people ready to participate in IBM certification 000-M88 exam safely use practice questions and answers provided by IT-Tests.com to pass the exam. IT-Tests.com 100% guarantee you to pass IBM certification 000-M88 exam.
000-M88 (IBM Unica Enterprise Marketing Operations Technical Mastery Test v1) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/000-M88.html
NO.1 In Unica Marketing Operations, which of the following is a requirement for linked Programs and Plans?
A.Must have the same owner.
B.Must have the same security policy.
C.Must have the same status.
D.Must have the same effective date.
Answer: B
IBM dumps 000-M88 000-M88 000-M88 study guide 000-M88 000-M88
NO.2 In a Unica Marketing Operations Project Details view, what tab displays all modifications made to the
Project or Request since its creation?
A.Summary
B.Tracking
C.Analytics
D.Budget
Answer: C
IBM 000-M88 questions 000-M88 000-M88 practice test 000-M88 original questions 000-M88
NO.3 In Unica Marketing Operations, a user can generate single-object reports, such as Revision History or
Approval Responses.Where are these reports available for Projects, Programs and Plans?
A.Workflow tab
B.Summary tab
C.Custom tab
D.Analysis tab
Answer: D
IBM 000-M88 exam simulations 000-M88 000-M88 000-M88
NO.4 In Unica Marketing Operations, how many templates can a customer have for digital assets?
A.One
B.Three
C.Five
D.Ten
Answer: A
IBM 000-M88 exam dumps 000-M88 dumps 000-M88
NO.5 In Unica Marketing Operations, where does a user go to view the marketing object types for a Project?
A.In the Workflow.
B.In the Project Summary Tab.
C.In the marketing object template.
D.On the marketing object list page.
Answer: D
IBM test answers 000-M88 pdf 000-M88 000-M88
NO.6 In Unica Marketing Operations, what is/are the key capability/capabilities for Accounts?
A.Define the hierarchy of accounts and subaccounts.
B.Fund or allocate money to the account, at the beginning of a fiscal period.
C.Track estimated and actual withdrawals from those accounts, by time period.
D.All of the above.
Answer: D
IBM braindump 000-M88 000-M88 practice test 000-M88 000-M88 exam dumps
NO.7 Which of the following data redistribution methods generally results in the fastest query times?
A.Co-located joins
B.Single redistribution joins
C.Double redistribution joins
D.Broadcast joins
Answer: A
IBM study guide 000-M88 questions 000-M88 answers real questions
NO.8 In Unica Marketing Operations, where does a user - who has permission ?go to view a Plan's status,
Program areas, and security policy?
A.Settings menu
B.Attachments tab
C.Summary tab
D.Project home page
Answer: C
IBM answers real questions 000-M88 000-M88 demo 000-M88 exam prep 000-M88 exam simulations
NO.9 In Unica Marketing Operations, what type of budget planning is particularly useful if a plan has
predictable expenses from year to year?
A.Bottom up budget.
B.Top down budget.
C.Master budget.
D.Cash budget.
Answer: B
IBM 000-M88 exam simulations 000-M88
NO.10 In Unica Marketing Operations, a user can link to a Campaign only if:
A.The user is an administrator.
B.The user has both Unica Marketing Operations and Unica Campaign installed.
C.The user has Campaign permissions.
D.The user sets the Project to Linked status.
Answer: B
IBM certification 000-M88 exam prep 000-M88 demo
IT-Tests.com offer the latest LOT-405 Questions & Answers and high-quality C_TADM53_70 PDF Practice Test. Our CAT-380 VCE testing engine and VCP5-DCV study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-583 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/000-M88.html
没有评论:
发表评论