2013年6月15日星期六

The Best Cisco 650-196 Exam Training materials

IT-Tests's expert team has developed a latest short-term effective training scheme for Cisco certification 650-196 exam, which is a 20 hours of training for the candidates of Cisco certification 650-196 exam. After training they can not only quickly master a lot of knowledge, but also consolidate their original knowledge. So they can easily pass Cisco certification 650-196 exam and it is much more cost-effective for them than those who spend a lot of time and energy to prepare for the examination.


Cisco 650-196 exam certification is widely recognized IT certifications. People around the world prefer 650-196 exam certification to make their careers more strengthened and successful. Speaking of Cisco 650-196 exam, IT-Tests.com Cisco 650-196 exam training materials have been ahead of other sites. Because IT-Tests.com has a strong IT elite team, they always follow the latest Cisco 650-196 exam training materials, with their professional mind to focus on Cisco 650-196 exam training materials.


God is fair, and everyone is not perfect. As we all know, the competition in the IT industry is fierce. So everyone wants to get the IT certification to enhance their value. I think so, too. But it is too difficult for me. Fortunately, I found IT-Tests.com's Cisco 650-196 exam training materials on the Internet. With it, I would not need to worry about my exam. IT-Tests.com's Cisco 650-196 exam training materials are really good. It is wide coverage, and targeted. If you are also one of the members in the IT industry, quickly add the IT-Tests.com's Cisco 650-196 exam training materials to your shoppingcart please. Do not hesitate, do not hovering. IT-Tests.com's Cisco 650-196 exam training materials are the best companion with your success.


There are many ways to help you pass Cisco certification 650-196 exam and selecting a good pathway is a good protection. IT-Tests.com can provide you a good training tool and high-quality reference information for you to participate in the Cisco certification 650-196 exam. IT-Tests's practice questions and answers are based on the research of Cisco certification 650-196 examination Outline. Therefore, the high quality and high authoritative information provided by IT-Tests.com can definitely do our best to help you pass Cisco certification 650-196 exam. IT-Tests.com will continue to update the information about Cisco certification 650-196 exam to meet your need.


Exam Code: 650-196

Exam Name: Cisco (SMB Specialization for Engineers)

In this era, everything is on the rise. Do not you want to break you own? Double your salary, which is not impossible. Through the Cisco 650-196 exam, you will get what you want. IT-Tests.com will provide you with the best training materials, and make you pass the exam and get the certification. It's a marvel that the pass rate can achieve 100%. This is indeed true, no doubt, do not consider, act now.


Fantasy can make people to come up with many good ideas, but it can not do anything. So when you thinking how to pass the Cisco 650-196 exam, It's better open your computer, and click the website of IT-Tests.com, then you will see the things you want. IT-Tests.com's products have favorable prices, and have quality assurance, but also to ensure you to 100% pass the exam.


650-196 (SMB Specialization for Engineers) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/650-196.html


NO.1 Address translation is another component of Layer 3 design. Which two type of address translation
allow an IP Address to be duplicated.? (Choose two.)
A. PAT
B. DAT
C. NAT
D. FAT
E. CAT
Answer: A,C

Cisco certification training   650-196   650-196   650-196   650-196 test questions

NO.2 What is the difference between Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series and Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Lite
Series?
A. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Lite Series supports Power over Ethernet.
B. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Lite Series supports Gigabit Ethernet uplinks.
C. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series can be managed by Cisco Network Assistant.
D. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series offers enhanced Layer 2+ intelligent LAN services.
Answer: D

Cisco pdf   650-196 exam simulations   650-196 questions   650-196 dumps

NO.3 Which Cisco product would a partner select to maintain a customer network and generate recurring
revenue?
A. OnPlus
B. Quad
C. TelePresence
D. WebEx
Answer: A

Cisco original questions   650-196 exam prep   650-196 questions   650-196 questions

NO.4 Bridges and switches are Layer 2 devices that provide the same basic functionality but that also have
some differences. Which two traits apply to switches only? (Choose two.)
A. Typically have fewer ports because forwarding decisions are made in software
B. Are faster because forwarding decisions are made on hardware
C. Supports Layer 2 VLANs
D. Flood frames out all ports
E. Segment LANs
Answer: B,C

Cisco   650-196   650-196 exam prep   650-196 certification training

NO.5 Which small business desktop application is left with the customer to modify voice and user settings on
the Cisco Unified Communications 500 Series?
A. Cisco Configuration Assistant
B. Cisco Office Manager
C. Cisco FindIT
D. Cisco WebEx Phone Connect
Answer: B

Cisco   650-196   650-196 exam dumps   650-196 braindump

NO.6 What are two advantages that the Cisco SA 520 all-in-one UTM security device has over implementing
a typical router in a small business network? (Choose two.)
A. Access control lists
B. Higher bandwidth
C. Virtual private networks
D. URL filtering
E. Cisco Intrusion Prevention System
Answer: D,E

Cisco practice test   650-196 test questions   650-196 study guide   650-196   650-196 certification

NO.7 Which program houses all the small business partner training resources?
A. SB University
B. Campaign Builder
C. Select Certification
D. Market Cisco Technologies and Services
Answer: A

Cisco   650-196 braindump   650-196   650-196 practice test   650-196

NO.8 What selling feature is available across all Cisco SPA IP Phones?
A. High-definition voice
B. Dynamic softkeys
C. Interactive video
D. Wi-Fi and Bluetooth
Answer: A

Cisco answers real questions   650-196   650-196 original questions

NO.9 Which two options are customer value propositions of the Cisco Business Edition 3000? (Choose two.)
A. Advanced Cisco Unified Communications functionality and scalability up to 1000 users
B. Deployment as a hosted service
C. Enables a smooth migration from outdated TDM systems to IP
D. Requires dedicated IT resources to support
E. Value-priced Cisco Unified Communications solution for medium-sized businesses
Answer: C,E

Cisco exam simulations   650-196 answers real questions   650-196 exam dumps   650-196 test answers   650-196 exam   650-196 exam prep

NO.10 Which Cisco RV Series Router can support up to 7 WAN connections or 13 LAN connections?
A. RV016
B. RV042
C. RV082
D. RV220W
Answer: A

Cisco original questions   650-196   650-196 exam simulations   650-196   650-196 exam simulations

IT-Tests.com provide you the product with high quality and reliability. You can free download online part of IT-Tests's providing practice questions and answers about the Cisco certification 650-196 exam as a try. After your trail I believe you will be very satisfied with our product. Such a good product which can help you pass the exam successfully, what are you waiting for? Please add it to your shopping cart.


没有评论:

发表评论