2013年10月7日星期一

SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam test software 「C_HANATEC_1日本語版」

If you choose IT-Tests, success is not far away for you. And soon you can get SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam certificate. The product of IT-Tests.com not only can 100% guarantee you to pass the exam, but also can provide you a free one-year update service.

The quality of IT-Tests.com product is very good and also have the fastest update rate. If you purchase the training materials we provide, you can pass SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam successfully.

Today, the IT industry is facing fierce competition, you will feel powerless, this is inevitable. All you have to do is to escort your career. Of course, you have many choices. I recommend that you use the IT-Tests.com SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP exam questions and answers, it is a good helper to help your success of IT certification. So what you still waiting for, go to get new IT-Tests.com SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP exam training materials early.

Exam Code: C_HANATEC_1-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Technology Associate - SAP HANA 1.0 (C_HANATEC_1日本語版))
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-07

IT-Tests's practice questions and answers about the SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam is developed by our expert team's wealth of knowledge and experience, and can fully meet the demand of SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam's candidates. From related websites or books, you might also see some of the training materials, but IT-Tests's information about SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam is the most comprehensive, and can give you the best protection. Candidates who participate in the SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam should select exam practice questions and answers of IT-Tests, because IT-Tests.com is the best choice for you.

As we all know, IT-Tests.com's SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP exam training materials has very high profile, and it is also well-known in the worldwide. Why it produces such a big chain reaction? This is because IT-Tests.com's SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP exam training materials is is really good. And it really can help us to achieve excellent results.

You just need to get IT-Tests's SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam exercises and answers to do simulation test, you can pass the SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam successfully. If you have a SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP the authentication certificate, your professional level will be higher than many people, and you can get a good opportunity of promoting job. Add IT-Tests's products to cart right now! IT-Tests.com can provide you with 24 hours online customer service.

C_HANATEC_1-JP (SAP Certified Technology Associate - SAP HANA 1.0 (C_HANATEC_1日本語版)) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/C_HANATEC_1-JP.html

NO.1 SAP HANA データ ベースがオフラ゗ンである場合に、下記のどれが SAP HANA の診断 フ
ゔ゗ルを表示するために実行しなければなりませんか。
A. sapstartsrv
B. SMD Agent
C. r3trans
D. disp+work
Answer: A

SAP   C_HANATEC_1-JP study guide   C_HANATEC_1-JP exam simulations

NO.2 SAP HANA データ ベースの回復タ゗プは下記のどれですか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 増分バックゕップによる回復
B. キャンセルまでの 回復
C. 完全な回復
D. 時点回復
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP exam

NO.3 SAP HANA のセー ブ? ポ゗ント? プロセス の目的は何ですか。
A. トランザクションがコミットされるときに永続ストレージにログを保存する。
B. 永続ストレージに 使用頻度の低いデータを保存することによってメモリをを解放する。
C. 定期的に永続的な ストレージに変更されたデータとログを保存する。
D. トラ ン ザ クシ ョ ンが コ ミ ット さ れる と きに 永 続 的な ス トレ ー ジに 変 更 され た デー タ を保
存する。
Answer: C

SAP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP pdf

NO.4 SAP LT Replication Server と非 SAP ソース? システムの間のコミュニケーションのため の
接続タ゗プは何ですか。
A. TRFC
B. ウェブサービス
C. QRFC
D. データベース
Answer: D

SAP study guide   C_HANATEC_1-JP answers real questions   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP

NO.5 既存の SAP HANA システムにスタンバ゗? ホストを追加すると、 何が起こりますか。 (2
つ選択してください)
A. スタンバ゗? ホストはゕクテゖブな゗ンデックス? サーバーの 1 つを引き継ぎる。
B. スタンバ゗? ホスト は゗ンデックス? サーバーに登録される。
C. スタンバ゗? ホスト は゗ンデックス? サーバーを起動して待機する。
D. スタンバ゗? ホストはマスター? ネーム? サ ーバーに登録される。
Answer: C,D

SAP dumps   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP original questions   C_HANATEC_1-JP

NO.6 次の Kerberos ゗ ンプリメンテーションのどれが SAP HANA の 中でシングルサ゗ンオン
のためにサポートされますか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. Red Hat Linux のバー ジョン 4 と以降の Kerberos 実装
B. HP-UX の上の「Kerberos 5 のためのゕドバンスト? エンクリプション? スタンダード(AES) 暗
号化」
C. MIT の Kerberos ネッ トワーク認証プロトコル
D. Windows Active Directory ドメ゗ンの Kerberos 実装
Answer: C,D

SAP exam dumps   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP dumps

NO.7 どのゕクション は SAP HANA シングル? サ゗ンオンを構成するために実行する必要があ
りますか。
A. X.509 証明書を生成 して゗ンポートする
B. PSE キーを生成して゗ンポートする
C. Kerberos キータブを 生成して゗ンポートする
D. SSH rsa キーを生成 して゗ンポートする
Answer: C

SAP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP demo

NO.8 どのユーザは、 データ? スキーマに grant オプションで SELECT 権限を持っている必要が
ありますか。
A. <SID>ADM
B. SYSTEM
C. _SYS_BIC
D. _SYS_REPO
Answer: D

SAP   C_HANATEC_1-JP test   C_HANATEC_1-JP questions   C_HANATEC_1-JP

NO.9 ラ゗センス? キーをチェックする場合、どんな情報が示されますか。
A. SAP HANA のサポー ト? パッケージ番号
B. SAP HANA 版タ゗プ
C. SAP HANA ラ゗セン ス? メモリー量
D. SAP HANA ビルド番 号
Answer: C

SAP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP

NO.10 SAP サポートは リモートの顧客の SAP HANA スタジオにゕクセスする必要があります。
クラ゗ゕントは SAP Service Marketplace 内の どのエントリを維持しなければなりませんか。
A. プリプロセッサー? サーバー
B. 統計サーバー
C. ネーム? サーバー
D. マスター? ゗ンデックス? サーバー
Answer: D

SAP practice test   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP

IT-Tests.com offer the latest HP0-J61 Questions & Answers and high-quality JN0-690 PDF Practice Test. Our 70-488 VCE testing engine and E20-553 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality M70-301 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/C_HANATEC_1-JP.html

没有评论:

发表评论